PAK Home Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6107 Cartagena AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$465,000

$474,999

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

6107 Cartagena AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# SR26012797

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3800 Stockdale #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,099 SqFt

3800 Stockdale #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# SR26063760

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2124 E #ABC, Bakersfield, CA 93301

$478,000

$520,000

8.1%
6,952 Sqft Lot

2124 E #ABC, Bakersfield, CA 93301

MLS# SR25272264

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6000 Benbasset PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$500,000

$494,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,367 SqFt

6000 Benbasset PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# SR25193499

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13506 Arden Forest DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

13506 Arden Forest DR, Bakersfield, CA 93314

MLS# SR25271101

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27564 Maple ST, Taft, CA 93268

$220,000

$250,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

27564 Maple ST, Taft, CA 93268

MLS# SR25172898

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3705 Valley Springs, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$338,000

$339,999

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

3705 Valley Springs, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# SR25241523

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5801 Moonstone Peak DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

5801 Moonstone Peak DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# SR25108697

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9209 Rockefeller ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

9209 Rockefeller ST, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# SR25061603

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3305 Dwight ST, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$349,000

$349,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

3305 Dwight ST, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# SR25118382

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2617 Floral DR, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

2617 Floral DR, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# SR25102882

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5005 Boulder Creek PL, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$480,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

5005 Boulder Creek PL, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# SR24237896

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6904 Sugarmill CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$342,000

$335,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

6904 Sugarmill CT, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# SR25061917

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
525 Carroll WAY, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$245,000

$275,000

10.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,119 SqFt

525 Carroll WAY, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# SR24242075

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6708 Columbia LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

6708 Columbia LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# SR24221705

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8421 Whitewater DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$499,999

$509,999

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

8421 Whitewater DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# SR24190696

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7637 Bangor AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

7637 Bangor AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD24163483

Listed by Heidi Gostanian of Realty ONE Group Empire

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2200 Pinon Springs CIR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$235,000

$255,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

2200 Pinon Springs CIR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# DW24068719

Listed by Rogelio Garcia of Century 21 Realty Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4715 Remington Park DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt

4715 Remington Park DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# SR24079166

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
53355 Avenida Herrera, La Quinta, CA 92253

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

53355 Avenida Herrera, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# SR24043417

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3809 Louisville DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$305,000

$299,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

3809 Louisville DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# SR24054610

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2309 September DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$385,000

$389,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

2309 September DR, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# SR24030139

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1909 Mountain Oak RD, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$440,000

$429,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,211 SqFt

1909 Mountain Oak RD, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# SR23231242

Listed by Priscilla Cervantes of PAK Home Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31348 Lakehills RD #2, Castaic, CA 91384

$215,000

$239,900

10.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

31348 Lakehills RD #2, Castaic, CA 91384

MLS# RS25162159

Listed by Mary Doggett of Serv Corp

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

PAK Home Realty

Priscilla Cervantes License ID: 02005680

+1(661) 565-0123 realestatepriss@gmail.com

9121 Haven Ave. unit 280, Cucamonga, CA, 91730

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings